Welcome to Railways Reservation

Navigation

Hyderabad New Delhi Train : A P Exp - 12723

By www.railwaysreservation.co.in

Train running between two stations, trains between stations, number of train, train name, source station and destination stations, Seat availbiliy, PNR Status, Train timing and more.

There may be more trains on this route. If your are searching for more information on each trains, go to trains list. You can select train here by name, or by using number.All the details are provided you in alphabetical order of train names. You can book your ticket online using website of IRCTC or you can choose other online agents and websites to book your train ticket from one station to other.

Schedule, Intermediate Stations, Arrival, Departure time

Station Code Station Name Route No. Arrives Departs Stop Time Distance Day
HYB Hyderabad Decan 1 starts 6:25 0 0 1
SC Secunderabad Jn 1 6:45 6:50 5 min 10 km 1
KZJ Kazipet Jn 1 8:40 8:42 2 min 142 km 1
RDM Ramgundam 1 9:48 9:50 2 min 234 km 1
MCI Mancherial 1 10:01 10:02 1 min 248 km 1
BPA Belampalli 1 10:27 10:28 1 min 268 km 1
SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar 1 10:54 10:55 1 min 306 km 1
BPQ Balharshah 1 12:25 12:35 10 min 376 km 1
CD Chandrapur 1 12:54 12:55 1 min 390 km 1
NGP Nagpur 1 15:45 15:55 10 min 587 km 1
BPL Bhopal Jn 1 22:00 22:10 10 min 976 km 1
JHS Jhansi Jn 1 2:08 2:20 12 min 1267 km 2
GWL Gwalior 1 3:37 3:38 1 min 1364 km 2
AGC Agra Cantt 1 5:25 5:28 3 min 1482 km 2
MTJ Mathura Jn 1 6:18 6:20 2 min 1536 km 2
NZM H Nizamuddin 1 8:38 8:40 2 min 1670 km 2
NDLS New Delhi 1 9:05 ends 0 1677 km 2

Train name and number mentioned here may be upadted or changed or train may be cancelled or diverted so confirm it through your respective booking websites or IRCTC.






Go On Top | Navigation